Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys U14  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A01 : Express - B2006 - Coble
A02 : Express - B2006 - Hernandez
A03 : Express - B2006 - Moreno
A04 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemi
A05 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmer
A06 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takata
A07 : PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
A08 : PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsen
A09 : SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivin
A10 : SBSC BU14 Leyva

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206729  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A01 vs A02Express - B2006 - Coblevs.Express - B2006 - Hernandez
 206728  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A06 vs A07La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takatavs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
 206730  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A03 vs A10Express - B2006 - Morenovs.SBSC BU14 Leyva
 206727  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A05 vs A08La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmervs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsen
 206731  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A04 vs A09La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemivs.SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivin

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206735  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  4 A02 vs A04Express - B2006 - Hernandezvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemi
 206734  Earl Warren MS  11:30 AM  1 A09 vs A06SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivinvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takata
 206733  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A01 vs A07Express - B2006 - Coblevs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
 206736  Earl Warren MS  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A05SBSC BU14 Leyvavs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmer
 206732  Encinitas Community Park  02:30 PM  4 A03 vs A08Express - B2006 - Morenovs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsen

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206740  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A06 vs A02La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takatavs.Express - B2006 - Hernandez
 206739  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A04 vs A01La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemivs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 206741  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A05 vs A03La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmervs.Express - B2006 - Moreno
 206738  Earl Warren MS  02:30 PM  1 A09 vs A08SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivinvs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsen
 206737  Earl Warren MS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A07SBSC BU14 Leyvavs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206742  Mission Bay High School  08:30 AM  1 A08 vs A02PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsenvs.Express - B2006 - Hernandez
 206746  Leo Mullen Park  09:00 AM  1 A01 vs A05Express - B2006 - Coblevs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmer
 206744  Leo Mullen Park  10:30 AM  1 A03 vs A07Express - B2006 - Morenovs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
 206743  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A06 vs A04La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takatavs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemi
 206745  Earl Warren MS  01:00 PM  1 A09 vs A10SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivinvs.SBSC BU14 Leyva

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206747  Pacific Beach MS  08:50 AM  1 A07 vs A05PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comallivs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmer
 206748  Earl Warren MS  09:30 AM  1 A09 vs A03SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivinvs.Express - B2006 - Moreno
 206751  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A06 vs A01La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takatavs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 206750  Earl Warren MS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A02SBSC BU14 Leyvavs.Express - B2006 - Hernandez
 206749  Pacific Beach MS  03:50 PM  1 A08 vs A04PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsenvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemi

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206752  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A05 vs A09La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmervs.SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivin
 206753  Earl Warren MS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A04SBSC BU14 Leyvavs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemi
 206755  Mission Bay High School  10:40 AM  1 A07 vs A01PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comallivs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 206754  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A02 vs A03Express - B2006 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2006 - Moreno
 206756  Mission Bay High School  12:10 PM  1 A08 vs A06PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsenvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takata

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206757  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A03 vs A04Express - B2006 - Morenovs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemi
 206759  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A01 vs A08Express - B2006 - Coblevs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsen
 206760  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A02 vs A05Express - B2006 - Hernandezvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmer
 206761  Earl Warren MS  01:00 PM  1 A09 vs A07SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivinvs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
 206758  Earl Warren MS  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A06SBSC BU14 Leyvavs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takata

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206765  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A02 vs A07Express - B2006 - Hernandezvs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
 206766  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A03 vs A06Express - B2006 - Morenovs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takata
 206764  Earl Warren MS  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A08SBSC BU14 Leyvavs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsen
 206762  Earl Warren MS  12:15 PM  1 A09 vs A01SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivinvs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 206763  Muirlands MS  12:30 PM  1 A04 vs A05La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemivs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmer

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206767  Leo Mullen Park  08:00 AM  1 A02 vs A09Express - B2006 - Hernandezvs.SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivin
 206769  Leo Mullen Park  09:30 AM  1 A01 vs A10Express - B2006 - Coblevs.SBSC BU14 Leyva
 206770  Leo Mullen Park  11:00 AM  1 A03 vs A08Express - B2006 - Morenovs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsen
 206768  Muirlands MS  12:30 PM  1 A04 vs A07La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemivs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
 206771  Muirlands MS  03:30 PM  1 A05 vs A06La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmervs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takata

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206775  Earl Warren MS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A03SBSC BU14 Leyvavs.Express - B2006 - Moreno
 206772  Pacific Beach MS  08:10 AM  1 A08 vs A05PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsenvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmer
 206773  Pacific Beach MS  09:40 AM  1 A07 vs A06PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comallivs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takata
 206774  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A02 vs A01Express - B2006 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 206776  Earl Warren MS  12:45 PM  1 A09 vs A04SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivinvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemi

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206777  Pacific Beach MS  08:00 AM  1 A08 vs A07PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Larsenvs.PYSL Recreatio - B2006 - Comalli
 206778  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A03 vs A01Express - B2006 - Morenovs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 206779  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A06 vs A09La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Takatavs.SBSC BU14 Graff-Zivin
 206780  Muirlands MS  01:30 PM  1 A04 vs A02La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Ghassemivs.Express - B2006 - Hernandez
 206781  Muirlands MS  03:00 PM  1 A05 vs A10La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2006 Coach Palmervs.SBSC BU14 Leyva






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.