Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls U10  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- A
EE A1 : Express - G2010 - Barry
EE A2 : Express - G2010 - Canseco
EE A3 : Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillips
EE A4 : Express - G2010 - Easton
EE A5 : Express - G2010 - Kan
EE A6 : Express - G2010 - Marek
EE A7 : Express - G2010 - Strem
EE A8 : Express - G2010 - Dobbins

Group -- B
B1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbody
B2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffin
B3 : RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)
B4 : RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)
B5 : SBSC GU 10 Steinhoff
B6 : SBSC GU10 Achtel
B7 : SBSC GU10 Austin
B8 : SBSC GU10 Gilbert

Group -- C
EE C1 : Express - G2010 - Gustine
EE C2 : Express - G2010 - Guthrie
EE C3 : Express - G2010 - Iyer
EE C4 : Express - G2010 - King
EE C5 : Express - G2010 - Lewallen
EE C6 : Express - G2010 - Linkogle
EE C7 : Express - G2010 - Melekian/Payne
EE C8 : Express - G2010 - Pederson

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174812  Calle  08:15 AM  3 EE A1 vs EE A2Express - G2010 - Barryvs.Express - G2010 - Canseco
 174901  Calle  09:25 AM  3 EE C3 vs EE C8Express - G2010 - Iyervs.Express - G2010 - Pederson
 174900  Calle  10:35 AM  3 EE C1 vs EE C2Express - G2010 - Gustinevs.Express - G2010 - Guthrie
 174857  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 B3 vs B8RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)vs.SBSC GU10 Gilbert
 174899  Calle  11:45 AM  3 EE C5 vs EE C6Express - G2010 - Lewallenvs.Express - G2010 - Linkogle
 174856  Ada Harris Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbodyvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffin
 174855  Skyline ES  12:45 PM  1 B5 vs B6SBSC GU 10 Steinhoffvs.SBSC GU10 Achtel
 174898  Calle  12:55 PM  3 EE C4 vs EE C7Express - G2010 - Kingvs.Express - G2010 - Melekian/Payne
 174811  Calle  02:05 PM  3 EE A5 vs EE A6Express - G2010 - Kanvs.Express - G2010 - Marek
 174810  Calle  03:15 PM  3 EE A4 vs EE A7Express - G2010 - Eastonvs.Express - G2010 - Strem
 174854  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 B4 vs B7RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)vs.SBSC GU10 Austin
 174813  Calle  04:25 PM  3 EE A3 vs EE A8Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillipsvs.Express - G2010 - Dobbins

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174817  Calle  08:00 AM  1 EE A2 vs EE A4Express - G2010 - Cansecovs.Express - G2010 - Easton
 174903  Calle  08:15 AM  3 EE C3 vs EE C1Express - G2010 - Iyervs.Express - G2010 - Gustine
 174860  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B5SBSC GU10 Gilbertvs.SBSC GU 10 Steinhoff
 174905  Calle  09:10 AM  1 EE C2 vs EE C4Express - G2010 - Guthrievs.Express - G2010 - King
 174814  Calle  09:25 AM  3 EE A6 vs EE A7Express - G2010 - Marekvs.Express - G2010 - Strem
 174861  Ada Harris Elementary  09:40 AM  1 B2 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffinvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)
 174859  Solana Santa Fe  10:15 AM  1 B3 vs B1RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbody
 174902  Calle  10:35 AM  3 EE C6 vs EE C7Express - G2010 - Linkoglevs.Express - G2010 - Melekian/Payne
 174816  Calle  11:45 AM  3 EE A8 vs EE A5Express - G2010 - Dobbinsvs.Express - G2010 - Kan
 174815  Calle  12:55 PM  3 EE A3 vs EE A1Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillipsvs.Express - G2010 - Barry
 174858  Skyline ES  02:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7SBSC GU10 Achtelvs.SBSC GU10 Austin
 174904  Calle  02:05 PM  3 EE C8 vs EE C5Express - G2010 - Pedersonvs.Express - G2010 - Lewallen

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174818  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 EE A4 vs EE A1Express - G2010 - Eastonvs.Express - G2010 - Barry
 174862  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbody
 174908  Calle  08:00 AM  1 EE C7 vs EE C8Express - G2010 - Melekian/Paynevs.Express - G2010 - Pederson
 174906  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 EE C4 vs EE C1Express - G2010 - Kingvs.Express - G2010 - Gustine
 174864  Skyline ES  10:15 AM  1 B7 vs B8SBSC GU10 Austinvs.SBSC GU10 Gilbert
 174819  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 EE A5 vs EE A3Express - G2010 - Kanvs.Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillips
 174863  Skyline ES  11:30 AM  1 B5 vs B3SBSC GU 10 Steinhoffvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)
 174907  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 EE C5 vs EE C3Express - G2010 - Lewallenvs.Express - G2010 - Iyer
 174820  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A8Express - G2010 - Stremvs.Express - G2010 - Dobbins
 174865  Skyline ES  12:45 PM  1 B6 vs B2SBSC GU10 Achtelvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffin
 174909  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 EE C6 vs EE C2Express - G2010 - Linkoglevs.Express - G2010 - Guthrie
 174821  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 EE A6 vs EE A2Express - G2010 - Marekvs.Express - G2010 - Canseco

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174824  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 EE A6 vs EE A4Express - G2010 - Marekvs.Express - G2010 - Easton
 174912  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 EE C6 vs EE C4Express - G2010 - Linkoglevs.Express - G2010 - King
 174869  Skyline ES  10:15 AM  1 B7 vs B3SBSC GU10 Austinvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)
 174913  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 EE C7 vs EE C3Express - G2010 - Melekian/Paynevs.Express - G2010 - Iyer
 174825  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 EE A7 vs EE A3Express - G2010 - Stremvs.Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillips
 174867  Skyline ES  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B2SBSC GU10 Gilbertvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffin
 174911  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 EE C8 vs EE C2Express - G2010 - Pedersonvs.Express - G2010 - Guthrie
 174868  Skyline ES  12:45 PM  1 B6 vs B4SBSC GU10 Achtelvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)
 174823  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A2Express - G2010 - Dobbinsvs.Express - G2010 - Canseco
 174910  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 EE C1 vs EE C5Express - G2010 - Gustinevs.Express - G2010 - Lewallen
 174822  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A5Express - G2010 - Barryvs.Express - G2010 - Kan
 174866  Ada Harris Elementary  04:40 PM  1 B1 vs B5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbodyvs.SBSC GU 10 Steinhoff

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174826  YMCA EAST  08:30 AM  1 EE A8 vs EE A4Express - G2010 - Dobbinsvs.Express - G2010 - Easton
 174871  Ada Harris Elementary  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbodyvs.SBSC GU10 Achtel
 174872  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5SBSC GU10 Austinvs.SBSC GU 10 Steinhoff
 174873  Ada Harris Elementary  09:40 AM  1 B2 vs B3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffinvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)
 174914  YMCA EAST  09:40 AM  1 EE C8 vs EE C4Express - G2010 - Pedersonvs.Express - G2010 - King
 174870  Skyline ES  10:15 AM  1 B8 vs B4SBSC GU10 Gilbertvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)
 174827  YMCA EAST  10:50 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A6Express - G2010 - Barryvs.Express - G2010 - Marek
 174915  YMCA EAST  12:00 PM  1 EE C1 vs EE C6Express - G2010 - Gustinevs.Express - G2010 - Linkogle
 174828  YMCA EAST  01:10 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A5Express - G2010 - Stremvs.Express - G2010 - Kan
 174916  YMCA EAST  02:20 PM  1 EE C7 vs EE C5Express - G2010 - Melekian/Paynevs.Express - G2010 - Lewallen
 174917  YMCA EAST  04:40 PM  1 EE C2 vs EE C3Express - G2010 - Guthrievs.Express - G2010 - Iyer
 174829  YMCA EAST  05:50 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A3Express - G2010 - Cansecovs.Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillips

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174831  Calle  08:00 AM  3 EE A8 vs EE A6Express - G2010 - Dobbinsvs.Express - G2010 - Marek
 174918  Calle  08:00 AM  1 EE C3 vs EE C4Express - G2010 - Iyervs.Express - G2010 - King
 174876  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B2SBSC GU 10 Steinhoffvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffin
 174830  Calle  09:10 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A4Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillipsvs.Express - G2010 - Easton
 174877  Skyline ES  10:15 AM  1 B7 vs B1SBSC GU10 Austinvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbody
 174832  Calle  11:30 AM  3 EE A5 vs EE A2Express - G2010 - Kanvs.Express - G2010 - Canseco
 174919  Calle  12:40 PM  1 EE C8 vs EE C6Express - G2010 - Pedersonvs.Express - G2010 - Linkogle
 174874  Solana Santa Fe  12:45 PM  1 B3 vs B4RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)vs.RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)
 174875  Skyline ES  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6SBSC GU10 Gilbertvs.SBSC GU10 Achtel
 174920  Calle  03:00 PM  1 EE C5 vs EE C2Express - G2010 - Lewallenvs.Express - G2010 - Guthrie
 174921  Calle  03:10 PM  3 EE C7 vs EE C1Express - G2010 - Melekian/Paynevs.Express - G2010 - Gustine
 174833  Calle  04:10 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A1Express - G2010 - Stremvs.Express - G2010 - Barry

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174835  Calle  08:00 AM  1 EE A2 vs EE A7Express - G2010 - Cansecovs.Express - G2010 - Strem
 174923  Calle  09:10 AM  1 EE C2 vs EE C7Express - G2010 - Guthrievs.Express - G2010 - Melekian/Payne
 174837  Calle  10:20 AM  1 EE A4 vs EE A5Express - G2010 - Eastonvs.Express - G2010 - Kan
 174881  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1SE B4 vs B5RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)vs.SBSC GU 10 Steinhoff
 174924  Calle  11:30 AM  1 EE C1 vs EE C8Express - G2010 - Gustinevs.Express - G2010 - Pederson
 174925  Calle  12:40 PM  1 EE C4 vs EE C5Express - G2010 - Kingvs.Express - G2010 - Lewallen
 174878  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1SE B3 vs B6RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)vs.SBSC GU10 Achtel
 174880  Ada Harris Elementary  01:10 PM  1 B1 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbodyvs.SBSC GU10 Gilbert
 174879  Ada Harris Elementary  02:20 PM  1 B2 vs B7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffinvs.SBSC GU10 Austin
 174922  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 EE C3 vs EE C6Express - G2010 - Iyervs.Express - G2010 - Linkogle
 174834  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A6Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillipsvs.Express - G2010 - Marek
 174836  YMCA EAST  06:30 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A8Express - G2010 - Barryvs.Express - G2010 - Dobbins

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174838  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 EE A7 vs EE A4Express - G2010 - Stremvs.Express - G2010 - Easton
 174884  Ada Harris Elementary  08:30 AM  1 B2 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffinvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbody
 174882  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B4SBSC GU10 Austinvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)
 174840  Calle  09:10 AM  3 EE A2 vs EE A1Express - G2010 - Cansecovs.Express - G2010 - Barry
 174841  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 EE A8 vs EE A3Express - G2010 - Dobbinsvs.Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillips
 174929  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 EE C8 vs EE C3Express - G2010 - Pedersonvs.Express - G2010 - Iyer
 174926  Calle  11:30 AM  3 EE C7 vs EE C4Express - G2010 - Melekian/Paynevs.Express - G2010 - King
 174928  Calle  12:40 PM  3 EE C2 vs EE C1Express - G2010 - Guthrievs.Express - G2010 - Gustine
 174885  Skyline ES  12:45 PM  1 B8 vs B3SBSC GU10 Gilbertvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)
 174927  Calle  01:50 PM  3 EE C6 vs EE C5Express - G2010 - Linkoglevs.Express - G2010 - Lewallen
 174883  Skyline ES  03:15 PM  1 B6 vs B5SBSC GU10 Achtelvs.SBSC GU 10 Steinhoff

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174932  Calle  08:00 AM  3 EE C5 vs EE C8Express - G2010 - Lewallenvs.Express - G2010 - Pederson
 174930  Calle  08:00 AM  1 EE C7 vs EE C6Express - G2010 - Melekian/Paynevs.Express - G2010 - Linkogle
 174888  Skyline ES  08:30 AM  1 B5 vs B8SBSC GU 10 Steinhoffvs.SBSC GU10 Gilbert
 174845  Calle  09:10 AM  3 EE A4 vs EE A2Express - G2010 - Eastonvs.Express - G2010 - Canseco
 174842  Calle  09:10 AM  1 EE A7 vs EE A6Express - G2010 - Stremvs.Express - G2010 - Marek
 174887  Ada Harris Elementary  09:40 AM  1 B1 vs B3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbodyvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)
 174931  Calle  10:20 AM  1 EE C1 vs EE C3Express - G2010 - Gustinevs.Express - G2010 - Iyer
 174933  Calle  10:20 AM  3 EE C4 vs EE C2Express - G2010 - Kingvs.Express - G2010 - Guthrie
 174886  Skyline ES  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B6SBSC GU10 Austinvs.SBSC GU10 Achtel
 174889  Horizon Church  11:15 AM  1SE B4 vs B2RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffin
 174843  Calle  03:00 PM  3 EE A1 vs EE A3Express - G2010 - Barryvs.Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillips
 174844  Calle  04:10 PM  3 EE A5 vs EE A8Express - G2010 - Kanvs.Express - G2010 - Dobbins

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174937  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 EE C2 vs EE C6Express - G2010 - Guthrievs.Express - G2010 - Linkogle
 174934  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 EE C1 vs EE C4Express - G2010 - Gustinevs.Express - G2010 - King
 174892  Skyline ES  10:00 AM  1 B8 vs B7SBSC GU10 Gilbertvs.SBSC GU10 Austin
 174849  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 EE A2 vs EE A6Express - G2010 - Cansecovs.Express - G2010 - Marek
 174847  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A5Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillipsvs.Express - G2010 - Kan
 174890  Ada Harris Elementary  12:10 PM  1 B1 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbodyvs.RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)
 174848  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A7Express - G2010 - Dobbinsvs.Express - G2010 - Strem
 174891  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)vs.SBSC GU 10 Steinhoff
 174893  Ada Harris Elementary  01:30 PM  1 B2 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffinvs.SBSC GU10 Achtel
 174936  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 EE C8 vs EE C7Express - G2010 - Pedersonvs.Express - G2010 - Melekian/Payne
 174935  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 EE C3 vs EE C5Express - G2010 - Iyervs.Express - G2010 - Lewallen
 174846  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A4Express - G2010 - Barryvs.Express - G2010 - Easton
 174839  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 EE A6 vs EE A5Express - G2010 - Marekvs.Express - G2010 - Kan

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174941  Calle  08:00 AM  1 EE C3 vs EE C7Express - G2010 - Iyervs.Express - G2010 - Melekian/Payne
 174853  Calle  09:10 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A7Express - G2010 - Walker/Phillipsvs.Express - G2010 - Strem
 174938  Calle  09:10 AM  3 EE C5 vs EE C1Express - G2010 - Lewallenvs.Express - G2010 - Gustine
 174897  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 B3 vs B7RSF Attack - G2010 Golden Retrievers (Pierce)vs.SBSC GU10 Austin
 174851  Calle  10:20 AM  3 EE A2 vs EE A8Express - G2010 - Cansecovs.Express - G2010 - Dobbins
 174895  Ada Harris Elementary  10:50 AM  1 B2 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Griffinvs.SBSC GU10 Gilbert
 174939  Calle  11:30 AM  3 EE C2 vs EE C8Express - G2010 - Guthrievs.Express - G2010 - Pederson
 174852  Calle  12:40 PM  3 EE A4 vs EE A6Express - G2010 - Eastonvs.Express - G2010 - Marek
 174896  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1SE B4 vs B6RSF Attack - G2010 Purple Pandas (Pistey)vs.SBSC GU10 Achtel
 174894  Skyline ES  12:45 PM  1 B5 vs B1SBSC GU 10 Steinhoffvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2010 Goodbody
 174940  Calle  01:50 PM  3 EE C4 vs EE C6Express - G2010 - Kingvs.Express - G2010 - Linkogle
 174850  Calle  03:00 PM  3 EE A5 vs EE A1Express - G2010 - Kanvs.Express - G2010 - Barry






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.