Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls U7 RSF-SB  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)
A2 : SBSC GU7 Kowieski
A3 : SBSC GU7 Devereaux
A4 : SBSC GU7 White
A5 : SBSC GU7 Fox

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174357  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)vs.SBSC GU7 Kowieski
 174356  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SBSC GU7 Whitevs.SBSC GU7 Fox

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174359  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SBSC GU7 Whitevs.SBSC GU7 Kowieski
 174358  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1SBSC GU7 Devereauxvs.RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174360  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SBSC GU7 Foxvs.SBSC GU7 Devereaux
 174361  Richardson Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)vs.SBSC GU7 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174363  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBSC GU7 Foxvs.RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)
 174362  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SBSC GU7 Kowieskivs.SBSC GU7 Devereaux

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174364  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SBSC GU7 Devereauxvs.SBSC GU7 White
 174365  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SBSC GU7 Kowieskivs.SBSC GU7 Fox

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174366  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4SBSC GU7 Foxvs.SBSC GU7 White
 174367  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1SBSC GU7 Kowieskivs.RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174369  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SBSC GU7 Kowieskivs.SBSC GU7 White
 174368  Richardson Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)vs.SBSC GU7 Devereaux

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174371  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1SBSC GU7 Whitevs.RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)
 174370  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5SBSC GU7 Devereauxvs.SBSC GU7 Fox

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174372  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SBSC GU7 Devereauxvs.SBSC GU7 Kowieski
 174373  Richardson Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)vs.SBSC GU7 Fox

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174374  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3SBSC GU7 Whitevs.SBSC GU7 Devereaux
 174375  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2SBSC GU7 Foxvs.SBSC GU7 Kowieski

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174377  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RSF Attack - Girls Micro Lucky Charms (Nowrooz)vs.SBSC GU7 Kowieski
 174376  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SBSC GU7 Whitevs.SBSC GU7 Fox






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.