Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys U12  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
A2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
A3 : RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
A4 : RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
A5 : SBSC BU12 McGrath
A6 : SBSC BU12 Monroe
A7 : SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
A8 : SBSC BU12 Stratton
A9 : RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)

Group -- B
B1 : Express - B2008 - Cuevas
B2 : Express - B2008 - Gamett
B3 : Express - B2008 - Gustine
B4 : Express - B2008 - Kuzma
B5 : Express - B2008 - Martinez
B6 : Express - B2008 - Olson
B7 : Express - B2008 - Sanchez
B8 : Express - B2008 - Simmons

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206891  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7SBSC BU12 Monroevs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206846  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B7Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206892  Solana Vista ES  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A8SBSC BU12 McGrathvs.SBSC BU12 Stratton
 206847  Calle  09:20 AM  2 B5 vs B6Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206890  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206893  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)
 206848  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B1 vs B2Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett
 206849  Calle  04:00 PM  2 B3 vs B8Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Simmons

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206850  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  5 B6 vs B7Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206897  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206851  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  5 B3 vs B1Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206896  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206895  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A9SBSC BU12 Monroevs.RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)
 206852  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  5 B8 vs B5Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206894  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.SBSC BU12 Stratton
 206853  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 B2 vs B4Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206854  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206900  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206898  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)
 206899  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A3SBSC BU12 McGrathvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206901  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2SBSC BU12 Monroevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206855  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B5 vs B3Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine
 206856  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 B7 vs B8Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206857  Calle  05:20 PM  2 B6 vs B2Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206859  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B8 vs B2Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett
 206902  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206858  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B1 vs B5Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206903  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206861  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B7 vs B3Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine
 206904  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A3SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206905  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206860  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B6 vs B4Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206907  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A1SBSC BU12 Monroevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206909  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A9 vs A3RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206908  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A5SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206862  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 B8 vs B4Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206906  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206863  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 B1 vs B6Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206864  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B7 vs B5Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206865  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 B2 vs B3Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206866  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206869  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B7 vs B1Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206867  Calle  09:20 AM  2 B8 vs B6Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206911  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206868  Calle  10:40 AM  2 B5 vs B2Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett
 206912  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A1SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206913  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206910  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.SBSC BU12 Monroe

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206870  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B6Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206916  Horizon Church  09:20 AM  1SW A3 vs A4RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206914  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A7RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206871  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  5 B2 vs B7Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206872  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  5 B1 vs B8Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206873  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 B4 vs B5Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206915  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.SBSC BU12 Stratton
 206917  Encinitas Community Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206874  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B7 vs B4Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206876  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B2 vs B1Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206918  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SW A4 vs A5RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206875  Calle  09:20 AM  2 B6 vs B5Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206877  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B8 vs B3Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine
 206920  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A9 vs A1RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206921  Horizon Church  11:40 AM  1SW A3 vs A6RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206919  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206878  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B7 vs B6Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206925  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SW A9 vs A2RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206924  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206923  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.SBSC BU12 Stratton
 206922  Solana Vista ES  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6SBSC BU12 McGrathvs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206879  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 B1 vs B3Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine
 206880  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B5 vs B8Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206881  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 B4 vs B2Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206884  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B8 vs B7Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206928  Solana Vista ES  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A5SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206885  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B2 vs B6Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206927  Solana Vista ES  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A6SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206929  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206882  Calle  01:20 PM  2 B1 vs B4Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206883  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B3 vs B5Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206926  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206930  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206931  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SW A9 vs A6RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206886  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B5 vs B1Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206932  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A4 vs A2RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206933  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206888  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B4 vs B6Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206887  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B2 vs B8Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206889  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 B3 vs B7Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez