Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys U12  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- B
B1 : Express - B2008 - Cuevas
B2 : Express - B2008 - Gamett
B3 : Express - B2008 - Gustine
B4 : Express - B2008 - Kuzma
B5 : Express - B2008 - Martinez
B6 : Express - B2008 - Olson
B7 : Express - B2008 - Sanchez
B8 : Express - B2008 - Simmons

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206846  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B7Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206847  Calle  09:20 AM  2 B5 vs B6Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206848  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B1 vs B2Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett
 206849  Calle  04:00 PM  2 B3 vs B8Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Simmons

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206850  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  5 B6 vs B7Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206851  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  5 B3 vs B1Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206852  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  5 B8 vs B5Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206853  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 B2 vs B4Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206854  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206855  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B5 vs B3Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine
 206856  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 B7 vs B8Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206857  Calle  05:20 PM  2 B6 vs B2Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206859  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B8 vs B2Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett
 206858  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B1 vs B5Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206861  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B7 vs B3Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine
 206860  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B6 vs B4Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206862  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 B8 vs B4Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206863  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 B1 vs B6Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206864  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B7 vs B5Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206865  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 B2 vs B3Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206866  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206869  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B7 vs B1Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206867  Calle  09:20 AM  2 B8 vs B6Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206868  Calle  10:40 AM  2 B5 vs B2Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206870  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B6Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206871  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  5 B2 vs B7Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206872  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  5 B1 vs B8Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206873  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 B4 vs B5Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Martinez

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206874  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B7 vs B4Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206876  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B2 vs B1Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206875  Calle  09:20 AM  2 B6 vs B5Express - B2008 - Olsonvs.Express - B2008 - Martinez
 206877  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B8 vs B3Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206878  Calle  08:00 AM  2 B7 vs B6Express - B2008 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206879  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 B1 vs B3Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Gustine
 206880  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B5 vs B8Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206881  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 B4 vs B2Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206884  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 B8 vs B7Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez
 206885  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B2 vs B6Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206882  Calle  01:20 PM  2 B1 vs B4Express - B2008 - Cuevasvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 206883  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B3 vs B5Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Martinez

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206886  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 B5 vs B1Express - B2008 - Martinezvs.Express - B2008 - Cuevas
 206888  Calle  02:40 PM  2 B4 vs B6Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Olson
 206887  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 B2 vs B8Express - B2008 - Gamettvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 206889  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 B3 vs B7Express - B2008 - Gustinevs.Express - B2008 - Sanchez