Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys U12  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
A2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
A3 : RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
A4 : RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
A5 : SBSC BU12 McGrath
A6 : SBSC BU12 Monroe
A7 : SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
A8 : SBSC BU12 Stratton
A9 : RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206891  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7SBSC BU12 Monroevs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206892  Solana Vista ES  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A8SBSC BU12 McGrathvs.SBSC BU12 Stratton
 206890  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206893  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206897  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206896  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206895  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A9SBSC BU12 Monroevs.RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)
 206894  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.SBSC BU12 Stratton

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206900  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206898  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)
 206899  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A3SBSC BU12 McGrathvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206901  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2SBSC BU12 Monroevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206902  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206903  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206904  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A3SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206905  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.SBSC BU12 Monroe

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206907  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A1SBSC BU12 Monroevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206909  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A9 vs A3RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206908  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A5SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206906  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206911  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)
 206912  Solana Vista ES  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A1SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206913  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206910  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.SBSC BU12 Monroe

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206916  Horizon Church  09:20 AM  1SW A3 vs A4RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206914  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A7RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206915  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.SBSC BU12 Stratton
 206917  Encinitas Community Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206918  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SW A4 vs A5RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206920  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A9 vs A1RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan
 206921  Horizon Church  11:40 AM  1SW A3 vs A6RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206919  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206925  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SW A9 vs A2RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206924  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206923  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)vs.SBSC BU12 Stratton
 206922  Solana Vista ES  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6SBSC BU12 McGrathvs.SBSC BU12 Monroe

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206928  Solana Vista ES  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A5SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.SBSC BU12 McGrath
 206927  Solana Vista ES  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A6SBSC BU12 Steinhoffvs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206929  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)
 206926  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnykvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millan

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 206930  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7SBSC BU12 Strattonvs.SBSC BU12 Steinhoff
 206931  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SW A9 vs A6RSF Attack - B2008 Sin Nombres (Pennock)vs.SBSC BU12 Monroe
 206932  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A4 vs A2RSF Attack - B2008 Blue Panthers (Mancillo)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 Melnyk
 206933  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2008 -9 Mac Millanvs.RSF Attack - B2008 Gold Fish (Lee/Hamson)