Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls U14  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Express - G2006 - Barreiro
A2 : Express - G2006 - Lawrence
A3 : Express - G2006 - Nava
A4 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnusson
A5 : PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas
A6 : RSF Attack - G2006 Phillips
A7 : SBSC GU14 Hernandez
A8 : SBSC GU14 Myron
A9 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlake

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195156  Earl Warren MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5SBSC GU14 Myronvs.PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas
 195157  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Express - G2006 - Barreirovs.Express - G2006 - Lawrence
 195154  Muirlands MS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnussonvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlake
 195155  Rancho Santa Fe ES  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7RSF Attack - G2006 Phillipsvs.SBSC GU14 Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195160  Earl Warren MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SBSC GU14 Hernandezvs.SBSC GU14 Myron
 195158  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1Express - G2006 - Navavs.Express - G2006 - Barreiro
 195159  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Express - G2006 - Lawrencevs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnusson
 195161  RSF Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9RSF Attack - G2006 Phillipsvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlake

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195165  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2RSF Attack - G2006 Phillipsvs.Express - G2006 - Lawrence
 195162  Earl Warren MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9SBSC GU14 Myronvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlake
 195164  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Express - G2006 - Barreirovs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnusson
 195163  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Express - G2006 - Navavs.PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195168  Leo Mullen Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Express - G2006 - Barreirovs.PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas
 195169  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnussonvs.RSF Attack - G2006 Phillips
 195166  Earl Warren MS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SBSC GU14 Hernandezvs.Express - G2006 - Nava
 195167  Earl Warren MS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2SBSC GU14 Myronvs.Express - G2006 - Lawrence

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195171  Earl Warren MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SBSC GU14 Hernandezvs.PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas
 195173  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlakevs.Express - G2006 - Nava
 195170  RSF Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1RSF Attack - G2006 Phillipsvs.Express - G2006 - Barreiro
 195172  Earl Warren MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SBSC GU14 Myronvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnusson

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195176  Earl Warren MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6SBSC GU14 Myronvs.RSF Attack - G2006 Phillips
 195177  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlakevs.PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas
 195175  Earl Warren MS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SBSC GU14 Hernandezvs.Express - G2006 - Barreiro
 195174  Encinitas Community Park  01:20 PM  3 A2 vs A3Express - G2006 - Lawrencevs.Express - G2006 - Nava

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195181  Mission Bay High School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomasvs.Express - G2006 - Lawrence
 195178  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Express - G2006 - Navavs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnusson
 195179  Encinitas Community Park  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8Express - G2006 - Barreirovs.SBSC GU14 Myron
 195180  Muirlands MS  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlakevs.SBSC GU14 Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195183  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Express - G2006 - Navavs.RSF Attack - G2006 Phillips
 195184  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Express - G2006 - Lawrencevs.SBSC GU14 Hernandez
 195185  Muirlands MS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlakevs.Express - G2006 - Barreiro
 195182  Muirlands MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnussonvs.PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195186  Mission Bay High School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomasvs.RSF Attack - G2006 Phillips
 195189  Encinitas Community Park  01:20 PM  4 A2 vs A9Express - G2006 - Lawrencevs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlake
 195187  Muirlands MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnussonvs.SBSC GU14 Hernandez
 195188  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 PM  4 A3 vs A8Express - G2006 - Navavs.SBSC GU14 Myron

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195193  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A2 vs A1Express - G2006 - Lawrencevs.Express - G2006 - Barreiro
 195191  Earl Warren MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SBSC GU14 Hernandezvs.RSF Attack - G2006 Phillips
 195192  Solana Vista ES  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5SBSC GU14 Myronvs.PYSL Recreatio - G2006 - Thomas
 195190  Allen  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlakevs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnusson

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195195  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Magnussonvs.Express - G2006 - Lawrence
 195196  Earl Warren MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SBSC GU14 Myronvs.SBSC GU14 Hernandez
 195194  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Express - G2006 - Barreirovs.Express - G2006 - Nava
 195197  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2006 Coach Westlakevs.RSF Attack - G2006 Phillips