Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys U7 RSF-SB  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeg
A2 : SBSC BU7 Tresp
A3 : SBSC BU7 Bostrom
A4 : SBSC BU7 Herrington
A5 : SBSC BU7 Johnson
A6 : SBSC BU7 Phillips
A7
A8 : RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adl

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195047  Solana Beach CDC  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SBSC BU7 Johnsonvs.SBSC BU7 Phillips
 195049  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8SBSC BU7 Bostromvs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)
 195048  Richardson Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)vs.SBSC BU7 Tresp

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195051  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1SBSC BU7 Bostromvs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)
 195053  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4SBSC BU7 Trespvs.SBSC BU7 Herrington
 195052  Richardson Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)vs.SBSC BU7 Johnson

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195054  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1SBSC BU7 Herringtonvs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)
 195055  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SBSC BU7 Johnsonvs.SBSC BU7 Bostrom
 195057  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBSC BU7 Phillipsvs.SBSC BU7 Tresp

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195058  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)vs.SBSC BU7 Johnson
 195060  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SBSC BU7 Phillipsvs.SBSC BU7 Herrington
 195059  Richardson Field  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)vs.SBSC BU7 Tresp

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195062  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)vs.SBSC BU7 Herrington
 195063  Richardson Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)vs.SBSC BU7 Phillips
 195065  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SBSC BU7 Trespvs.SBSC BU7 Bostrom

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195066  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SBSC BU7 Bostromvs.SBSC BU7 Herrington
 195067  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)vs.SBSC BU7 Phillips
 195068  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2SBSC BU7 Johnsonvs.SBSC BU7 Tresp

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195073  Solana Beach CDC  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SBSC BU7 Herringtonvs.SBSC BU7 Johnson
 195070  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SBSC BU7 Bostromvs.SBSC BU7 Phillips
 195072  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)vs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195076  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SBSC BU7 Trespvs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)
 195077  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)vs.SBSC BU7 Bostrom
 195075  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5SBSC BU7 Phillipsvs.SBSC BU7 Johnson

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195080  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8SBSC BU7 Johnsonvs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)
 195079  Richardson Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)vs.SBSC BU7 Bostrom
 195081  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SBSC BU7 Herringtonvs.SBSC BU7 Tresp

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195083  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SBSC BU7 Bostromvs.SBSC BU7 Johnson
 195085  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6SBSC BU7 Herringtonvs.SBSC BU7 Phillips
 195082  Richardson Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)vs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195086  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBSC BU7 Johnsonvs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Fire Dragons (Moreno/Habeger)
 195087  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SBSC BU7 Trespvs.RSF Attack - Boys Micro Mighty Fighting Blues (Adler/Frisch)
 195088  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SBSC BU7 Herringtonvs.SBSC BU7 Phillips






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.