Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls U8
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
EE A1 : Express - G2012 - Derfer
EE A2 : Express - G2012 - Foster
EE A3 : Express - G2012 - Gamett
EE A4 : Express - G2012 - Goodman
EE A5 : Express - G2012 - Grochowiak
EE A6 : Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
EE A7 : Express - G2012 - Washington
EE A8 : Express - G2012 - Wright

Group -- B
B1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasack
B2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newell
B3 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Robles
B4 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wieland
B5 : RSF Attack - G2012 Montes
B6 : SBSC GU8 Achtel
B7 : SBSC GU8 Carter
B8 : SBSC GU8 Harris

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175042  Flora Vista  08:30 AM  1 EE A4 vs EE A7Express - G2012 - Goodmanvs.Express - G2012 - Washington
 174999  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 B5 vs B6RSF Attack - G2012 Montesvs.SBSC GU8 Achtel
 175043  Flora Vista  09:40 AM  1 EE A5 vs EE A6Express - G2012 - Grochowiakvs.Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
 175044  Flora Vista  10:50 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A2Express - G2012 - Derfervs.Express - G2012 - Foster
 175001  Ada Harris Elementary  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Roblesvs.SBSC GU8 Harris
 175045  Flora Vista  12:00 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A8Express - G2012 - Gamettvs.Express - G2012 - Wright
 174998  Ada Harris Elementary  12:10 PM  2 B4 vs B7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wielandvs.SBSC GU8 Carter
 175000  Ada Harris Elementary  01:20 PM  2 B1 vs B2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasackvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newell

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175003  Ada Harris Elementary  08:40 AM  2 B3 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Roblesvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasack
 175004  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B5SBSC GU8 Harrisvs.RSF Attack - G2012 Montes
 175005  Ada Harris Elementary  09:50 AM  2 B2 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newellvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wieland
 175002  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B6 vs B7SBSC GU8 Achtelvs.SBSC GU8 Carter
 175046  Flora Vista  10:20 AM  1 EE A6 vs EE A7Express - G2012 - Gwilliamvs.Express - G2012 - Washington
 175049  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A4Express - G2012 - Fostervs.Express - G2012 - Goodman
 175047  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A1Express - G2012 - Gamettvs.Express - G2012 - Derfer
 175048  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A5Express - G2012 - Wrightvs.Express - G2012 - Grochowiak

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175052  Flora Vista  08:00 AM  1 EE A7 vs EE A8Express - G2012 - Washingtonvs.Express - G2012 - Wright
 175008  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8SBSC GU8 Cartervs.SBSC GU8 Harris
 175053  Flora Vista  09:10 AM  1 EE A6 vs EE A2Express - G2012 - Gwilliamvs.Express - G2012 - Foster
 175007  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 B5 vs B3RSF Attack - G2012 Montesvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Robles
 175006  Ada Harris Elementary  10:10 AM  2 B4 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wielandvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasack
 175009  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B6 vs B2SBSC GU8 Achtelvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newell
 175050  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 EE A4 vs EE A1Express - G2012 - Goodmanvs.Express - G2012 - Derfer
 175051  Calle  03:15 PM  3 EE A5 vs EE A3Express - G2012 - Grochowiakvs.Express - G2012 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175054  Flora Vista  09:00 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A5Express - G2012 - Derfervs.Express - G2012 - Grochowiak
 175010  Ada Harris Elementary  09:00 AM  2 B1 vs B5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasackvs.RSF Attack - G2012 Montes
 175055  Flora Vista  10:10 AM  1 EE A8 vs EE A2Express - G2012 - Wrightvs.Express - G2012 - Foster
 175012  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B6 vs B4SBSC GU8 Achtelvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wieland
 175056  Flora Vista  11:20 AM  1 EE A6 vs EE A4Express - G2012 - Gwilliamvs.Express - G2012 - Goodman
 175011  Solana Vista ES  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B2SBSC GU8 Harrisvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newell
 175057  Flora Vista  12:30 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A3Express - G2012 - Washingtonvs.Express - G2012 - Gamett
 175013  Solana Vista ES  12:45 PM  1 B7 vs B3SBSC GU8 Cartervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Robles

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175058  Flora Vista  08:00 AM  1 EE A8 vs EE A4Express - G2012 - Wrightvs.Express - G2012 - Goodman
 175016  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5SBSC GU8 Cartervs.RSF Attack - G2012 Montes
 175059  Flora Vista  09:10 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A6Express - G2012 - Derfervs.Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
 175017  Ada Harris Elementary  10:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newellvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Robles
 175014  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B8 vs B4SBSC GU8 Harrisvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wieland
 175015  Ada Harris Elementary  11:10 AM  2 B1 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasackvs.SBSC GU8 Achtel
 175060  Calle  12:50 PM  3 EE A7 vs EE A5Express - G2012 - Washingtonvs.Express - G2012 - Grochowiak
 175061  Calle  02:00 PM  3 EE A2 vs EE A3Express - G2012 - Fostervs.Express - G2012 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175062  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A4Express - G2012 - Gamettvs.Express - G2012 - Goodman
 175018  Ada Harris Elementary  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Roblesvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wieland
 175020  Solana Santa Fe  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B2RSF Attack - G2012 Montesvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newell
 175019  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B6SBSC GU8 Harrisvs.SBSC GU8 Achtel
 175063  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 EE A8 vs EE A6Express - G2012 - Wrightvs.Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
 175021  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B7 vs B1SBSC GU8 Cartervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasack
 175064  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 EE A5 vs EE A2Express - G2012 - Grochowiakvs.Express - G2012 - Foster
 175065  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 EE A7 vs EE A1Express - G2012 - Washingtonvs.Express - G2012 - Derfer

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175022  Ada Harris Elementary  10:50 AM  2 B3 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Roblesvs.SBSC GU8 Achtel
 175023  Ada Harris Elementary  12:00 PM  2 B2 vs B7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newellvs.SBSC GU8 Carter
 175069  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 EE A4 vs EE A5Express - G2012 - Goodmanvs.Express - G2012 - Grochowiak
 175024  Ada Harris Elementary  01:10 PM  2 B1 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasackvs.SBSC GU8 Harris
 175025  Ada Harris Elementary  02:20 PM  2 B4 vs B5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wielandvs.RSF Attack - G2012 Montes
 175068  Calle  03:00 PM  3 EE A1 vs EE A8Express - G2012 - Derfervs.Express - G2012 - Wright
 175066  Calle  03:00 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A6Express - G2012 - Gamettvs.Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
 175067  Calle  04:10 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A7Express - G2012 - Fostervs.Express - G2012 - Washington

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175027  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B6 vs B5SBSC GU8 Achtelvs.RSF Attack - G2012 Montes
 175028  Ada Harris Elementary  10:50 AM  2 B2 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newellvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasack
 175029  Solana Vista ES  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B3SBSC GU8 Harrisvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Robles
 175070  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A4Express - G2012 - Washingtonvs.Express - G2012 - Goodman
 175071  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A6 vs EE A5Express - G2012 - Gwilliamvs.Express - G2012 - Grochowiak
 175026  Solana Vista ES  02:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4SBSC GU8 Cartervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wieland
 175072  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A1Express - G2012 - Fostervs.Express - G2012 - Derfer
 175073  Flora Vista  04:10 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A3Express - G2012 - Wrightvs.Express - G2012 - Gamett

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175074  Flora Vista  08:30 AM  1 EE A7 vs EE A6Express - G2012 - Washingtonvs.Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
 175031  Ada Harris Elementary  08:30 AM  2 B1 vs B3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasackvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Robles
 175030  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B6SBSC GU8 Cartervs.SBSC GU8 Achtel
 175075  Flora Vista  09:40 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A3Express - G2012 - Derfervs.Express - G2012 - Gamett
 175033  Ada Harris Elementary  09:40 AM  2 B4 vs B2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wielandvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newell
 175032  Horizon Church  10:00 AM  1SE B5 vs B8RSF Attack - G2012 Montesvs.SBSC GU8 Harris
 175076  Flora Vista  10:50 AM  1 EE A5 vs EE A8Express - G2012 - Grochowiakvs.Express - G2012 - Wright
 175077  Flora Vista  12:00 PM  1 EE A4 vs EE A2Express - G2012 - Goodmanvs.Express - G2012 - Foster

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175036  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B8 vs B7SBSC GU8 Harrisvs.SBSC GU8 Carter
 175078  Flora Vista  10:20 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A4Express - G2012 - Derfervs.Express - G2012 - Goodman
 175079  Flora Vista  11:30 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A5Express - G2012 - Gamettvs.Express - G2012 - Grochowiak
 175080  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A7Express - G2012 - Wrightvs.Express - G2012 - Washington
 175034  Ada Harris Elementary  01:10 PM  2 B1 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasackvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wieland
 175081  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A6Express - G2012 - Fostervs.Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
 175035  Ada Harris Elementary  02:20 PM  2 B3 vs B5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Roblesvs.RSF Attack - G2012 Montes
 175037  Ada Harris Elementary  03:30 PM  2 B2 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newellvs.SBSC GU8 Achtel

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175038  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 B5 vs B1RSF Attack - G2012 Montesvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Fasack
 175041  Ada Harris Elementary  08:30 AM  2 B3 vs B7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Roblesvs.SBSC GU8 Carter
 175082  Flora Vista  09:00 AM  1 EE A5 vs EE A1Express - G2012 - Grochowiakvs.Express - G2012 - Derfer
 175040  Ada Harris Elementary  09:40 AM  2 B4 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Wielandvs.SBSC GU8 Achtel
 175083  Flora Vista  10:10 AM  1 EE A2 vs EE A8Express - G2012 - Fostervs.Express - G2012 - Wright
 175039  Ada Harris Elementary  10:50 AM  2 B2 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2012 Newellvs.SBSC GU8 Harris
 175084  Flora Vista  11:20 AM  1 EE A4 vs EE A6Express - G2012 - Goodmanvs.Express - G2012 - Gwilliam
 175085  Flora Vista  12:30 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A7Express - G2012 - Gamettvs.Express - G2012 - Washington