Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls U12  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A01 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brown
A02 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Forte
A03 : Express - G2008 - Barry
A04 : Express - G2008 - Bornholdt
A05 : Express - G2008 - Chandler
A06 : Express - G2008 - Fugate
A07 : Express - G2008 - Logan
A08 : Express - G2008 - McMurray
A09 : RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftah
A10 : RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)
A11 : SBSC GU12 Kousser
A12 : SBSC GU12 Paulsen

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174660  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  5 A07 vs A08Express - G2008 - Loganvs.Express - G2008 - McMurray
 174661  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  5 A06 vs A09Express - G2008 - Fugatevs.RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)
 174662  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  5 A03 vs A12Express - G2008 - Barryvs.SBSC GU12 Paulsen
 174664  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A01 vs A02Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brownvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Forte
 174663  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 A05 vs A10Express - G2008 - Chandlervs.RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)
 174665  Encinitas Community Park  02:20 PM  5 A04 vs A11Express - G2008 - Bornholdtvs.SBSC GU12 Kousser

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174668  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A02 vs A04Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Fortevs.Express - G2008 - Bornholdt
 174667  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A06SBSC GU12 Kousservs.Express - G2008 - Fugate
 174671  Encinitas Community Park  09:45 AM  1 A01 vs A03Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brownvs.Express - G2008 - Barry
 174669  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A05SBSC GU12 Paulsenvs.Express - G2008 - Chandler
 174666  Encinitas Community Park  02:20 PM  5 A08 vs A09Express - G2008 - McMurrayvs.RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)
 174670  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A07RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)vs.Express - G2008 - Logan

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174672  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A08 vs A11Express - G2008 - McMurrayvs.SBSC GU12 Kousser
 174673  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A06 vs A02Express - G2008 - Fugatevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Forte
 174674  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A05 vs A03Express - G2008 - Chandlervs.Express - G2008 - Barry
 174675  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  1 A09 vs A10RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)vs.RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)
 174676  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A07 vs A12Express - G2008 - Loganvs.SBSC GU12 Paulsen
 174677  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A04 vs A01Express - G2008 - Bornholdtvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brown

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174681  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A09 vs A12RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)vs.SBSC GU12 Paulsen
 174679  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A11RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)vs.SBSC GU12 Kousser
 174680  Encinitas Community Park  09:45 AM  1 A02 vs A08Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Fortevs.Express - G2008 - McMurray
 174683  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A06 vs A04Express - G2008 - Fugatevs.Express - G2008 - Bornholdt
 174678  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A03 vs A07Express - G2008 - Barryvs.Express - G2008 - Logan
 174682  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A01 vs A05Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brownvs.Express - G2008 - Chandler

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174685  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A08 vs A04Express - G2008 - McMurrayvs.Express - G2008 - Bornholdt
 174686  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A12SBSC GU12 Kousservs.SBSC GU12 Paulsen
 174688  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A07 vs A05Express - G2008 - Loganvs.Express - G2008 - Chandler
 174689  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A06 vs A01Express - G2008 - Fugatevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brown
 174684  Horizon Church  11:40 AM  1SW A10 vs A02RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Forte
 174687  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1SW A09 vs A03RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)vs.Express - G2008 - Barry

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174691  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A03SBSC GU12 Kousservs.Express - G2008 - Barry
 174690  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A07 vs A01Express - G2008 - Loganvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brown
 174692  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A02SBSC GU12 Paulsenvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Forte
 174694  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A05 vs A09Express - G2008 - Chandlervs.RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)
 174695  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A08 vs A06Express - G2008 - McMurrayvs.Express - G2008 - Fugate
 174693  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A04 vs A10Express - G2008 - Bornholdtvs.RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174698  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  1 A09 vs A07RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)vs.Express - G2008 - Logan
 174699  Horizon Church  10:40 AM  1SW A10 vs A06RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)vs.Express - G2008 - Fugate
 174696  Encinitas Community Park  11:15 AM  1 A01 vs A08Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brownvs.Express - G2008 - McMurray
 174700  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A02 vs A03Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Fortevs.Express - G2008 - Barry
 174697  Encinitas Community Park  02:20 PM  5 A04 vs A12Express - G2008 - Bornholdtvs.SBSC GU12 Paulsen
 174701  Encinitas Community Park  03:40 PM  5 A05 vs A11Express - G2008 - Chandlervs.SBSC GU12 Kousser

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174703  Solana Vista ES  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A07SBSC GU12 Kousservs.Express - G2008 - Logan
 174705  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A06SBSC GU12 Paulsenvs.Express - G2008 - Fugate
 174702  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A02 vs A05Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Fortevs.Express - G2008 - Chandler
 174707  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A03 vs A04Express - G2008 - Barryvs.Express - G2008 - Bornholdt
 174704  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1SW A10 vs A08RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)vs.Express - G2008 - McMurray
 174706  Horizon Church  02:20 PM  1SW A09 vs A01RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brown

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174709  Encinitas Community Park  09:20 AM  5 A03 vs A06Express - G2008 - Barryvs.Express - G2008 - Fugate
 174708  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A10 vs A01RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brown
 174711  Solana Vista ES  01:20 PM  3 A11 vs A09SBSC GU12 Kousservs.RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174710  Calle  10:40 AM  2 A08 vs A12Express - G2008 - McMurrayvs.SBSC GU12 Paulsen
 174712  Calle  12:00 PM  2 A07 vs A02Express - G2008 - Loganvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Forte
 174713  Calle  01:20 PM  2 A04 vs A05Express - G2008 - Bornholdtvs.Express - G2008 - Chandler

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174718  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10SBSC GU12 Paulsenvs.RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)
 174716  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A01 vs A11Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brownvs.SBSC GU12 Kousser
 174717  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A05 vs A06Express - G2008 - Chandlervs.Express - G2008 - Fugate
 174715  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A03 vs A08Express - G2008 - Barryvs.Express - G2008 - McMurray
 174714  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A04 vs A07Express - G2008 - Bornholdtvs.Express - G2008 - Logan
 174719  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A02 vs A09Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Fortevs.RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 174720  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A05 vs A08Express - G2008 - Chandlervs.Express - G2008 - McMurray
 174724  Solana Vista ES  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A01SBSC GU12 Paulsenvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Brown
 174722  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A03 vs A10Express - G2008 - Barryvs.RSF Attack - G2008 Fireballs (Hanna/Lohse)
 174725  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A02 vs A11Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008-09 Fortevs.SBSC GU12 Kousser
 174723  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A06 vs A07Express - G2008 - Fugatevs.Express - G2008 - Logan
 174721  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A04 vs A09Express - G2008 - Bornholdtvs.RSF Attack - G2008 Purple Panthers (Phillips/Aftahi)






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.